Uitslagen Oostkapelle-Domburg 2019

Dames junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 01:16:47 197 Fleur de Ridder 2004 Zuiddorpe NL
2 01:18:08 228 Shanna Joppe 2006 Scherpenisse NL
3 01:19:34 22 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Middelburg NL
4 01:24:54 394 Emma Siebons 2004 Vlissingen NL
5 01:25:27 422 Wies Ruitenbeek 2007 Middelburg NL
6 01:38:41 271 Julia Scheele 2003 Oostburg NL

Dames senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 01:06:16 89 Simone de Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
2 01:08:07 119 Marije Dinkelberg 1997 Rozenburg NL
3 01:10:10 16 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
4 01:13:40 428 Debra de Lange 2002 Papendrecht NL
5 01:14:17 238 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
6 01:14:54 49 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
7 01:15:45 262 Valerie De Waele 1986 Destelbergen BE
8 01:17:42 14 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
9 01:18:53 133 Carla van Usen 1976 Utrecht NL
10 01:20:44 109 Selena Poole 1984 Vlissingen NL
11 01:21:19 64 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
12 01:21:26 267 Gerdien Robbertsen 1990 Middelburg NL
13 01:23:05 388 Heleen Van Keulen 1972 Deil NL
14 01:23:18 63 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
15 01:23:41 192 Cynthia Brakman 1985 Middelburg zeeland NL
16 01:25:02 108 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
17 01:25:11 443 Anja van Mechelen 1968 Schijf NL
18 01:26:12 107 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
19 01:26:48 36 Lindsey van Uden 1974 Waalwijk NL
20 01:27:36 248 Iris van 't Bosch 1963 Goes NL
21 01:28:05 106 Mariëtte van Van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
22 01:28:06 320 Laura Hermans 1996 Oostburg NL
23 01:28:07 396 Jo-Anne Van Vuuren 1987 Vlissingen NL
24 01:28:19 34 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
25 01:28:42 437 Titia Hartog 1973 Rhoon NL
26 01:29:12 9 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
27 01:29:16 117 Ilse Stecher 1966 Bergen op zoom NL
28 01:29:51 132 Ingrid Vanden Bussche 1968 Tremelo BE
29 01:29:55 222 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
30 01:30:00 255 Bianca De Pooter 1992 Sint Jansteen NL
31 01:30:26 441 Margriet Wesseling 1961 Vleuten NL
32 01:30:44 230 Geesje De Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
33 01:31:08 243 Dita Daalmeijer 1967 Vlissingen NL
34 01:31:56 265 Tine De Decker 1988 Sint-Amandsberg BE
35 01:31:58 430 Loes van Ginkel 1994 Utrecht NL
36 01:32:16 379 Petrie Kok 1980 Tienhoven NL
37 01:32:21 446 Evelien van Wiggen 1959 Culemborg NL
38 01:34:15 41 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
39 01:36:43 442 Melissa Eestermans 1971 Moerdijk NL
40 01:36:51 7 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
41 01:38:51 80 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
42 01:39:11 426 Heidie De Vries 1970 Zeewolde NL
43 01:39:21 270 Pauline Scheele 1999 Oostburg NL
44 01:42:36 439 Petra Verhulst 1968 Westkapelle NL
45 01:45:33 351 Andrea Cook 1978 Middelburg NL
46 01:45:51 87 Silvia Verstraaten 1986 Made NL
47 01:46:43 440 Dorien Vasseur 1987 Oostburg NL
48 01:49:43 438 Arieke Leeuwdrent 1992 Amsterdam NL

Heren junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 01:06:55 37 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
2 01:06:59 5 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
3 01:16:36 423 Sem de Ridder 2006 Zuiddorpe NL
d.n.f. 244 Jarno Voermans 2003 Sas van Gent NL

Heren senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 01:02:51 55 Klaas van Beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
2 01:03:09 12 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
3 01:06:47 78 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
4 01:07:34 23 Pim Vogel 1960 Zwijndrecht NL
5 01:08:19 18 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
6 01:09:37 128 Rik Rozendaal 1995 Tilburg NL
7 01:10:03 427 Yuri Admiraal 1977 Numansdorp NL
8 01:10:24 120 Chiel de Pooter 2001 Terneuzen NL
9 01:10:31 73 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
10 01:10:56 182 Leon Van Doornik 1977 Utrecht NL
11 01:11:19 420 Michel Kleiser 1980 Vlissingen NL
12 01:11:28 28 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
13 01:11:40 96 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
14 01:12:01 76 Guido Brink 2002 Vlissingen NL
15 01:12:09 25 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
16 01:12:19 2 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
17 01:12:24 258 Dick Kuijsters 1974 Rijen NL
18 01:12:48 249 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
19 01:13:01 15 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
20 01:13:04 375 Siegert Van Van Dieren 1995 Kapelle NL
21 01:13:21 69 Tonny Vinke 1967 Breskens NL
22 01:13:30 52 Erik Saan 1965 Hellevoetsluis NL
23 01:13:50 254 Tom Erpelinck 1991 Sint Jansteen NL
24 01:14:06 184 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
25 01:14:11 207 Bart Liekens 1979 Herentals BE
26 01:14:23 103 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Schoondijke NL
27 01:14:28 1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
28 01:14:59 62 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
29 01:15:01 385 Michiel van Dijk 1968 Vreeland NL
30 01:15:06 24 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
31 01:15:08 409 Harry Stassen 1967 Vught NL
32 01:15:09 418 Johan van den Branden 1973 Rijsbergen NL
33 01:15:16 93 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
34 01:15:35 250 Mario Cuelenaere 1970 Goes NL
35 01:15:57 277 Jeroen Kortsmit 1978 Son en Breugel NL
36 01:16:14 260 Jorrit Bijl 1981 Vlissingen NL
37 01:16:42 316 Roderick van Doeselaar 1992 Oostburg NL
38 01:17:05 357 Ivan Dellaert 1994 IJzendijke NL
39 01:17:08 391 Cees Verbeek 1967 Geldermalsen NL
40 01:17:18 298 Erik Roose 1972 Koudekerke NL
41 01:17:20 398 Jeroen Breugelmans 1977 Brielle NL
42 01:17:34 279 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
43 01:17:48 232 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
44 01:17:58 444 Jan van Mechelen 1967 Schijf NL
45 01:19:04 57 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
46 01:19:41 199 Wilfried Dries 1966 Halsteren NL
47 01:20:29 95 Walther Kerkhofs 1965 Bergen op zoom NL
48 01:20:38 386 Arjen Boidin 1978 Uithoorn NL
49 01:20:43 54 Paul van Leest 1969 Gilze NL
50 01:20:50 242 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
51 01:20:54 314 Mertijn Loof 1990 Terneuzen NL
52 01:20:56 136 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
53 01:21:00 364 Bram Van de Velde 1981 Sint-Amandsberg BE
54 01:21:07 347 Charles Jacobs 1963 IJzendijke NL
55 01:21:09 3 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
56 01:21:20 179 Tom Tiggeloven 1984 Groesbeek NL
57 01:21:59 293 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
58 01:22:00 297 Geerhard Doggenaar 1947 Culemborg NL
59 01:22:03 90 Arjen De Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
60 01:22:04 40 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
61 01:22:22 435 Waldo Duin 1967 Tiel NL
62 01:22:26 432 Freek Peters 1964 Vught NL
63 01:22:28 178 Daan van As 1977 Nijmegen NL
64 01:22:36 181 Martin Zweedijk 1963 Middelburg NL
65 01:22:50 48 Thomas Malies 1962 Aken DE
66 01:22:51 42 Andre van Meerkerk 1962 Kloetinge NL
67 01:23:02 419 Wouter van Kerckhoven 1995 Kloosterzande NL
68 01:23:08 158 Patrick Rozemeijer 1964 Goes NL
69 01:23:26 196 Huub De Rooij 1967 De meern NL
70 01:23:33 433 Erik de Bruijne 1972 Terneuzen NL
71 01:23:55 200 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
72 01:24:19 236 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
73 01:24:25 361 Patrick Van Drunen 1965 Nordrhein-Westfalen - Recklinghausen DE
74 01:24:35 113 Nico Elenbaas 1972 Goes NL
75 01:24:37 61 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
76 01:24:47 269 Rombald Oliivier de Rie 1966 Hilversum NL
77 01:24:51 268 Wim Decoodt 1984 Gent BE
78 01:25:12 434 Jasper Eikelboom 1991 Bennekom NL
79 01:25:12 161 Kees Spierings 1966 Oosterhout NL
80 01:25:24 85 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
81 01:25:30 21 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Middelburg NL
82 01:25:32 47 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
83 01:25:34 72 Ronald Van der Graaf 1962 Brielle NL
84 01:25:39 172 Gertjan van der Hoeven 1967 Koudekerke NL
85 01:25:48 246 Bert Hansen 1963 Oostvoorne NL
86 01:25:56 124 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
87 01:26:07 425 Jan Wisse 1960 Middelburg NL
88 01:26:19 410 Robert Sonke 1970 Middelburg NL
89 01:26:48 59 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
90 01:26:53 152 Paul de Munk 1952 Nuenen NL
91 01:27:55 115 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
92 01:28:11 342 Frank Faes 1968 Sluis NL
93 01:28:12 20 John Lens 1965 Deil NL
94 01:28:19 33 Diego De meyer 1995 Wachtebeke BE
95 01:28:25 272 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van gent NL
96 01:28:27 261 Jon Heuts 1993 Nijmegen NL
97 01:28:39 263 Servaas Van Hooreweghe 1981 Oostende BE
98 01:28:53 359 Rita Spithoff 1988 Hoogvliet NL
99 01:28:55 194 Pieter Moelker 1965 Kloetinge NL
100 01:28:57 156 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
101 01:29:10 399 Martin van den Bosch 1976 Zierikzee NL
102 01:29:12 94 Jim Koster 1948 Huizen NL
103 01:30:02 241 Oscar Schouten 1972 Dorst NL
104 01:30:20 429 Louis van Walsem 1957 Utrecht NL
105 01:31:00 144 Dies Sinke 1968 Yerseke NL
106 01:31:19 368 Wouter Smit 1975 Zeewolde NL
107 01:31:30 237 Bart Roelse 1956 Vlissingen NL
108 01:33:02 193 Jaco Moelker 1971 Kapelle NL
109 01:36:33 27 Hans Vis 1950 Vuren NL
110 01:40:12 229 Joop Majoor 1959 Huizen NL
111 01:40:15 30 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
112 01:40:40 202 Bert (L.L.J.) Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
113 01:40:46 402 Adriaan Kroese 1980 Gapinge NL
114 01:50:51 214 Hanco Adriaanse 1971 Aagtekerke NL
115 01:52:58 139 Ron Kolsteeg 1953 Amsterdam NL
116 01:54:41 417 Peter Winters 1960 Bergen op Zoom NL
117 01:54:50 390 Ab De Buck 1980 Dordrecht NL
d.n.f. 436 Geert Mels 1978 Gent BE
d.n.f. 431 Roel Schets 1962 Koudekerke NL
d.n.f. 39 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
d.n.f. 121 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
d.n.f. 44 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL