Deelnemers

De deelnemerslijsten voor onze zwemtochten van dit jaar.

Oostkapelle-Domburg

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
2 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
3 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
4 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
5 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
6 Jeroen Blankendaal 1971 Laren NL
7 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
11 Tine Sommeijer 1975 Amsterdam NL
12 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
13 Carla Donkers-Heijblom 1973 Oude-Tonge NL
14 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
15 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
16 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
18 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
19 Bertine Hakvoort 1993 Urk NL
20 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
21 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Middelburg NL
22 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Middelburg NL
23 Pim Vogel 1960 Zwijndrecht NL
24 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
25 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
27 Hans Vis 1950 Vuren NL
28 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
30 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
31 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
32 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost- souburg NL
33 Diego De meyer 1995 Wachtebeke BE
34 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
36 Lindsey van Uden 1974 Waalwijk NL
37 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
39 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
40 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
41 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
42 Andre van Meerkerk 1962 Kloetinge NL
43 Peronne Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
44 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
46 Pieter van der Kolk 1965 Vlissingen NL
47 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
48 Thomas Malies 1962 Aken DE
49 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
50 Louise Schets 1979 Den Haag NL
51 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
52 Erik Saan 1965 Hellevoetsluis NL
54 Paul van Leest 1969 Gilze NL
55 Klaas van Beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
57 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
58 Katrienk Delaender 1966 Sint-Kruis BE
59 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
60 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
61 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
62 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL

Westkapelle-Zoutelande

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
2 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
3 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
4 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
5 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
7 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
10 Clara Stahlie 1964 Breda NL
11 Tine Sommeijer 1975 Amsterdam NL
12 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
13 Carla Donkers-Heijblom 1973 Oude-Tonge NL
14 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
15 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
16 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
17 Peter Winters 1960 Bergen op Zoom NL
18 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
19 Bertine Hakvoort 1993 Urk NL
20 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
21 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Middelburg NL
22 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Middelburg NL
24 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
25 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
27 Hans Vis 1950 Vuren NL
28 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
30 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
31 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
32 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost- souburg NL
33 Diego De meyer 1995 Wachtebeke BE
34 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
36 Lindsey van Uden 1974 Waalwijk NL
37 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
39 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
40 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
41 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
42 Andre van Meerkerk 1962 Kloetinge NL
43 Peronne Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
44 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
45 Corine de Graaf 1973 Oud Alblas NL
46 Pieter van der Kolk 1965 Vlissingen NL
47 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
48 Thomas Malies 1962 Aken DE
49 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
50 Louise Schets 1979 Den Haag NL
51 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
53 Markus von Dreusche 1959 Remscheid DE
54 Paul van Leest 1969 Gilze NL
55 Klaas van Beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
56 Pieter Olie 1953 Amsterdam NL
57 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
59 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
60 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
61 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
62 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL

Dishoek-Zoutelande

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
2 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
3 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
4 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
5 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
7 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
10 Clara Stahlie 1964 Breda NL
11 Tine Sommeijer 1975 Amsterdam NL
12 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
13 Carla Donkers-Heijblom 1973 Oude-Tonge NL
14 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
15 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
16 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
17 Peter Winters 1960 Bergen op Zoom NL
18 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
19 Bertine Hakvoort 1993 Urk NL
20 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
21 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Middelburg NL
22 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Middelburg NL
24 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
25 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
26 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
27 Hans Vis 1950 Vuren NL
28 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
30 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
31 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
32 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost- souburg NL
34 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
35 Rob Pellicaan 1977 Oosterhout NL
37 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
39 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
40 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
41 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
42 Andre van Meerkerk 1962 Kloetinge NL
43 Peronne Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
44 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
46 Pieter van der Kolk 1965 Vlissingen NL
47 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
48 Thomas Malies 1962 Aken DE
49 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
50 Louise Schets 1979 Den Haag NL
51 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
53 Markus von Dreusche 1959 Remscheid DE
54 Paul van Leest 1969 Gilze NL
55 Klaas van Beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
56 Pieter Olie 1953 Amsterdam NL
57 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
59 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
61 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
62 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL

Vlissingse Zeezwemrace

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
2 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
3 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
4 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
5 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
7 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
10 Clara Stahlie 1964 Breda NL
11 Tine Sommeijer 1975 Amsterdam NL
12 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
13 Carla Donkers-Heijblom 1973 Oude-Tonge NL
14 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
15 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
16 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
18 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
19 Bertine Hakvoort 1993 Urk NL
20 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
21 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Middelburg NL
22 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Middelburg NL
24 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
25 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
26 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
27 Hans Vis 1950 Vuren NL
28 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
30 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
31 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
32 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost- souburg NL
34 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
37 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
38 Lieke Duijnkerke 2007 Borssele NL
39 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
40 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
41 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
42 Andre van Meerkerk 1962 Kloetinge NL
43 Peronne Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
44 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
45 Corine de Graaf 1973 Oud Alblas NL
46 Pieter van der Kolk 1965 Vlissingen NL
47 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
48 Thomas Malies 1962 Aken DE
49 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
50 Louise Schets 1979 Den Haag NL
51 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
54 Paul van Leest 1969 Gilze NL
55 Klaas van Beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
57 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
59 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
61 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
62 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL