Uitslagen Oostkapelle – Domburg 2018

Dames junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:52:17 262 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Terneuzen NL
2 00:55:23 271 Shanna Joppe 2006 Scherpenisse NL
3 01:30:46 302 Dewi Sint-Nicolaas 2003 's-Gravendeel NL

Dames senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:41:07 80 Simone De Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
2 00:44:17 150 Marije Dinkelberg 1997 Rozenburg NL
3 00:45:05 9 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
4 00:47:41 59 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
5 00:50:30 114 Selena Poole 1984 Vlissingen NL
6 00:51:42 169 Carla van Usen 1976 Middelburg NL
7 00:53:31 335 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
8 00:54:13 26 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
9 00:54:30 290 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
10 00:55:24 102 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
11 00:55:45 254 Demi Van der Werf 1997 S-heer hendriks kinderen NL
12 00:56:10 52 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Sint-Laureins BE
13 00:56:21 367 Lindsey Van Uden 1974 Meerle BE
14 00:56:38 368 Bertine Hakvoort 1993 Urk NL
15 00:57:35 124 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
16 01:00:17 385 Caroline Jacobs 1980 Delfgauw NL
17 01:00:29 159 Edith Koole-Gerards 1900 onbekend NL
18 01:01:12 360 Tineke de Boer 1981 Wierden NL
19 01:01:26 134 Wieneke Snoep 1972 Ossendrecht NL
20 01:01:56 119 Mariëtte Van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
21 01:02:21 333 Dita D Daalmeijer 1967 Vlissingen NL
22 01:02:26 365 Evelien van Wiggen 1959 Culemborg NL
23 01:03:42 126 Ilse Stecher 1966 Bergen op Zoom NL
24 01:04:20 4 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
25 01:05:53 19 Christie Janse 1959 Vlissingen NL
26 01:07:36 35 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
27 01:08:05 41 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
28 01:08:41 13 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
29 01:08:43 240 Marianne de Voogd 1967 Oostkapelle NL
30 01:09:08 187 Jacqueline Heijboer 1961 Sint-Annaland NL
31 01:09:14 30 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
32 01:09:18 203 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
33 01:09:26 188 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
34 01:09:38 84 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
35 01:10:30 230 Susanne Gunning 1969 Bergen op Zoom NL
36 01:13:18 379 Roely Leijnse-Prenger 1983 Kamperland NL
37 01:13:27 325 Mies Kuipers 1958 Dorst NL
38 01:14:43 202 Thea Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
39 01:14:54 164 Andrea Cook 1978 Tholen NL
40 01:15:03 243 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
41 01:21:15 375 A. Vermeul 1976 Houten NL
42 01:21:24 293 Majanka de Buck 1970 Vlissingen NL
43 01:23:35 67 Corine de Graaf 1973 Oud-Alblas NL
44 01:25:24 221 Daniëlle van Eenennaam 1973 Vlissingen NL
45 01:25:52 235 Sandra Haazebroek 1971 Oost-Souburg NL
46 01:30:45 303 Marion Brobbel 1982 's-Gravendeel NL
47 01:40:51 349 Linda Hes 1954 Amsterdam NL
d.n.f. 5 Peronne Van der Kooij - Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
d.n.f. 180 Monica van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL

Heren junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:41:11 38 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
2 00:41:51 40 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
3 00:44:26 209 Guido Brink 2002 Vlissingen NL
4 00:44:28 27 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
5 00:44:35 110 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
6 00:54:12 381 Max Embregts 2002 Kaatsheuvel NL
7 01:00:14 238 Sylvain Koole 2005 Oostkapelle NL
8 01:07:29 317 Jarno Voermans 2003 Sas van Gent NL

Heren senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:40:42 100 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
2 00:40:54 145 Hans Kwaks 1964 Bergen op Zoom NL
3 00:40:55 147 Klaas Van beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
4 00:40:56 137 Rinke Hiel 2001 Clinge NL
5 00:40:56 149 Timo Dinkelberg 1993 Rozenburg NL
6 00:41:08 123 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
7 00:43:00 46 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
8 00:44:21 210 Noa Eversdijk 1999 Vlissingen NL
9 00:44:30 47 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
10 00:44:36 58 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
11 00:44:37 76 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
12 00:44:49 207 Floris jan Koole 1970 Oostkapelle NL
13 00:45:04 69 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
14 00:45:34 7 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
15 00:46:08 55 Tonny Vinke 1967 Breskens NL
16 00:46:51 53 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
17 00:47:08 234 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
18 00:47:20 21 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
19 00:47:24 3 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
20 00:47:27 61 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
21 00:47:30 322 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
22 00:49:15 359 Michel Kleiser 1971 Vlissingen NL
23 00:49:19 386 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
24 00:50:00 25 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
25 00:50:24 229 Jan van Mechelen 1967 Schijf NL
26 00:50:33 50 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
27 00:50:39 270 Erik Roose 1972 Koudekerke NL
28 00:50:52 219 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
29 00:50:57 354 Benno Kuipers 1974 Aalsmeer NL
30 00:51:10 266 Oliver Rom 1971 Aachen DE
31 00:51:13 103 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
32 00:51:14 257 Wilco Brooymans 1984 Delft NL
33 00:51:23 226 Jeroen Kortsmit 1978 Son en Breugel NL
34 00:51:34 366 Geerhard Doggenaar 1947 Culemborg NL
35 00:51:41 369 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
36 00:52:09 348 Mark de Kok 1965 Bergen op Zoom NL
37 00:52:13 305 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
38 00:52:21 179 Rob Frederiks 1955 Domburg NL
39 00:52:28 72 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
40 00:52:44 373 Robert Gardien 1965 Didam NL
41 00:52:54 380 Wilfried Dries 1966 Halsteren NL
42 00:53:24 1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
43 00:53:31 181 Stefan Van Den Bergh 1979 Oud Gastel NL
44 00:53:41 121 Johan Reule 1958 Huissen NL
45 00:53:47 62 Peter van der Zande 1973 Dinteloord NL
46 00:53:48 56 Joost Sanderse 1977 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen NL
47 00:53:50 383 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
48 00:53:53 29 Joost Leijnse 1981 Bergen NL
49 00:54:07 220 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
50 00:54:13 336 Niels Koole 1971 Zoutelande NL
51 00:54:17 376 Anja van Mechelen 1968 Schijf NL
52 00:54:20 115 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
53 00:54:23 86 Jim Koster 1948 Huizen NL
54 00:54:32 144 Michel Hermans 1971 Tholen NL
55 00:54:33 353 Ronald Visscher 1970 Sliedrecht NL
56 00:54:34 228 Freek Peters 1964 Vught NL
57 00:54:39 48 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
58 00:54:41 95 Harry Stassen 1967 Vught NL
59 00:54:46 166 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
60 00:54:48 195 Richard Teuns 1968 Standdaarbuiten NL
61 00:54:48 139 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
62 00:55:00 36 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
63 00:55:03 112 Chris van Luxemburg 1977 Amsterdam NL
64 00:55:33 297 Jeroen Breugelmans 1977 Brielle NL
65 00:55:39 278 Marcel Vervuurt 1972 Middelburg NL
66 00:55:39 345 Marcel Janse 1964 Zoutelande NL
67 00:55:40 90 Paul Plantinga 1960 Huizen NL
68 00:55:44 324 Koos Smeding 1981 Nissewaard NL
69 00:56:00 163 Rick In ‘t Groen 1999 Dongen NL
70 00:56:08 208 Walther Kerkhofs 1965 Bergen op zoom NL
71 00:56:16 34 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
72 00:56:22 73 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Terneuzen NL
73 00:56:24 320 Koen Van Raak 1977 Gilze NL
74 00:56:25 286 Gertjan van der Hoeven 1967 Koudekerke NL
75 00:56:25 267 Michael J Tiemann 1973 Aken DE
76 00:56:38 189 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
77 00:57:18 17 Arjen De Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
78 00:57:18 31 Mattijs Wever 1971 Amstelveen NL
79 00:57:37 323 Teun Edelman 1948 Bodegraven NL
80 00:57:37 337 Martin Zweedijk 1963 Middelburg NL
81 00:57:55 269 Martijn Hermsen 1971 Koudekerke NL
82 00:57:57 66 Hugo van Ginkel 1968 Middelburg NL
83 00:58:07 300 Bert Paelinckx 1977 Wuustwezel BE
84 00:58:07 255 Jan-Paul Mosterdijk 1996 Sliedrecht NL
85 00:58:11 361 Jasper Eikelboom 1991 Bennekom NL
86 00:58:17 236 Ludwig Vandevelde 1957 Antwerpen BE
87 00:58:27 241 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
88 00:58:36 165 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
89 00:58:49 16 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
90 00:59:01 167 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
91 00:59:22 125 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
92 00:59:23 45 Dolph Kamphuis 1963 Vlissingen NL
93 00:59:55 364 Stefan Francke 1967 Middelburg NL
94 00:59:58 287 Jan Wisse 1960 Middelburg NL
95 01:00:10 81 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
96 01:00:12 33 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
97 01:00:20 245 Alexander Schaap 1990 Amsterdam NL
98 01:00:22 246 Daan De Langen 1990 Amsterdam NL
99 01:00:28 258 Michael Kochs 1957 Aachen DE
100 01:00:28 326 Barry Koenders 1979 Amsterdam NL
101 01:00:30 49 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
102 01:00:50 299 Jaco Moelker 1971 Kapelle NL
103 01:01:03 109 Rens Speksnijder 1967 Fijnaart NL
104 01:01:16 68 Willem Blokland 1966 Sliedrecht NL
105 01:01:31 168 Mark Traas 1993 Krabbendijke NL
106 01:01:38 378 Gaston Loos 1972 Amsterdam NL
107 01:01:58 132 Jan Willem Siewe 1965 Vlissingen NL
108 01:02:24 79 Jan-Willem Smid 1970 Delfgauw NL
109 01:02:33 284 Geert Vanhoof 1976 Sleidinge BE
110 01:02:39 384 Wouter Smit 1975 Zeewolde NL
111 01:02:43 105 Marcel Koen 1967 Hardinxveld-Giessendam NL
112 01:02:46 363 Hanco Adriaanse 1971 Aagtekerke NL
113 01:02:50 306 Michel Joosse 1967 Middelburg NL
114 01:03:14 377 Wim Krols 1954 Heerle NL
115 01:05:33 382 Caspar Houben 1971 Terheijden NL
116 01:06:06 194 Diego De Meyer 1995 Wachtebeke BE
117 01:06:07 374 Rudy Van Der Linden 1962 Sint-Niklaas BE
118 01:07:05 282 Frits Broos 1962 Middelburg NL
119 01:07:09 222 Volker Nussmann 1958 Bochum DE
120 01:07:20 156 Bert (L.L.J.) Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
121 01:07:47 362 Arjan Eikelboom 1964 Nieuw- en Sint Joosland NL
122 01:08:37 6 Peter Winters 1960 Bergen op Zoom NL
123 01:08:54 172 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost-Souburg NL
124 01:09:11 193 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van Gent NL
125 01:09:26 138 Ad Kortsmit 1951 Hulst NL
126 01:09:31 116 Joop Majoor 1959 Huizen NL
127 01:09:49 296 André Stroo 1956 Vlissingen NL
128 01:09:49 250 Marcel Oonk 1952 Vlissingen NL
129 01:10:18 334 Adriaan Kroese 1980 Gapinge NL
130 01:10:54 223 Christian Visser 1978 Amsterdam NL
131 01:12:48 28 John Hussaarts 1964 Tholen NL
132 01:14:31 372 Michiel de Haas 1974 Oost Souburg NL
133 01:15:02 371 Rob Jeras 1965 Middelburg NL
134 01:16:19 356 Gerard van Nierop 1966 Oostkapelle NL
135 01:16:29 357 Martin De Groot 1970 Monnickendam NL
136 01:21:16 118 Leo den Den Oudsten 1948 Eindhoven NL
137 01:23:45 176 Ron Kolsteeg 1953 Amsterdam NL
138 01:23:50 277 Rene Sips 1963 Middelburg NL
139 01:28:39 199 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
140 01:40:46 148 Daan de Pagter 1958 Westkapelle NL